TITULAIRES

Amel sur l’Etang : Mme HEINTZMANN Nicole

Arrancy sur Crusnes : M TRINOLI Massimo et M ETIENNE Nicolas

Azannes et Soumazannes : M SELLIER Hubert

Billy sous Mangiennes : M COLLIN Bernard et M SAILLET Jacques

Brandeville : M BOURTEMBOURG Luc

Bréhéville : Mme BALLIEU Gilberte

Chaumont devant Damvillers : M NAUDIN Hubert

Damvillers : M STALARS Jacques, M BOUS Etienne, M KUTSCHRUITER Jean Paul et Mme POSTAL Anne

Delut : M ANTOINE Jean François

Dombras : Mme BIVER Evelyne

Dommary Baroncourt : M CAPUT Christophe, Mme VIVARELLI Danièle, M PIRAN Serge et Mme GARNIER Marie Claude

Domrémy la Canne : M HENRY Jean-Paul

Duzey : M GOBERT Dominique

Ecurey en Verdunois : M AUBRY Claude

Eton : M MORIN Maurice

Etraye : M GLORY Cyrille

Gouraincourt : M LAMBERT Jean

Grémilly : M LAVEAUX Bernard

Lissey : M AUBRY COUPARD Georges

Loison : M MAROLHO José

Mangiennes : Mme PIERRET Suzanne M SIMON Alain

Merles sur Loison : M HAUPTMANN Gérard

Moirey Flabas Crépion : M JACQUE Philippe

Muzeray : M MARBEHANT Alexandre

Nouillonpont : M MAZET Thierry

Peuvillers : Mme ETIENNE Aurélie

Pillon : M PERGENT Christian

Réville aux Bois : M PERIGNON Alain

Romagne sous les Côtes : M GILLET Jacky

Rouvrois sur Othain : M WATRIN Simon

Rupt sur Othain : M GEORGES Denis

Saint Laurent sur Othain : M GILLET Roger et Mme QUENTIN Arlette

Saint Pierrevillers : M MISSLER Jean-Marie

Senon : Mme ANTOINE Jocelyne

Sorbey : Mme GRIFFON Evelyne

Spincourt : M BRELLE François, M DUCHET James, M DUCHET Benoit, M COLLIGNON Michel et M MONIOT Christophe

Vaudoncourt : M SPINELLI Gilles

Ville devant Chaumont : M PROUIN Laurent

Villers les Mangiennes : M MACEL Noël

Vittarville : M THEVENIN Gilbert

Wavrille : M FURINA Ernest

Lorsque qu’une commune possède plusieurs titulaires, elle n’a pas de suppléant.

Conseil Communautaire

Conseil Communautaire

SUPLLEANTS

Amel sur l’Etang : M LAROSE Jean Luc

Azannes et Soumazannes : M NADAL Jacques

Brandeville : M BARTHE Claude

Bréhéville : M MOUTON Philippe

Chaumont devant Damvillers : M DAMIN Francis

Delut : Mme GORENDS Maryse

Dombras : Mme LAURENT Marie Claire

Domrémy la Canne : M DELACROIX Jean Michel

Duzey : M AUBRY Jean Marc

Ecurey en Verdunois : M LAURENT Fabien

Eton : M JENNESSON Jean Claude

Etraye : M HANCE Bruno

Gouraincourt : M BABIN Bernard

Grémilly : M LAVEAUX Guy

Lissey : M CAVALLONE François

Loison : M JOZAN Michel

Merles sur Loison : Mme BRIY Christelle

Moirey Flabas Crépion : M PIZEL Laurent

Muzeray : Mme FRANCOIS Anne Sophie

Nouillonpont : M JUNG Pierre

Peuvillers : M LELORRAIN Bernard

Pillon : M LONGUEVILLE Patrick

Réville aux Bois : M RICHIER René

Romagne sous les Côtes : M GILLARDIN Olivier

Rouvrois sur Othain : M DEVILLE Eric

Rupt sur Othain : M BOKSEBELD André

Saint Pierrevillers : M BLONDIN Jean Marie

Senon : Mme ARTISSON Sabine

Sorbey : M MICHELS Julien

Vaudoncourt : M SALLIN Arnaud

Ville devant Chaumont : M DAUTEL Hervé

Villers les Mangiennes : M LOSSILLION Jean Luc

Vittarville : M RICHARD Philippe

Wavrille : M ROSSIGNOM Eric